off

Calendar

Tuesday 27 June 2017
  • SFX Work Experience Week

    Monday 26 June 2017 - Friday 30 June 2017

  • INSET Day

    Tuesday 27 June 2017

  • GCE Chemistry A Unified Chemistry

    Tuesday 27 June 2017 @ 08:45 - 10:15

    H432/03

  • GCE RE ETHICS A2

    Tuesday 27 June 2017 @ 08:45 - 10:15

    G582/01

  • SFX Parents' Information Evening

    Tuesday 27 June 2017 @ 16:00 - 17:30

  • Future Pathways evening CV - Chapel

    Tuesday 27 June 2017 @ 18:00 - 20:00

Wednesday 28 June 2017
  • SFX Work Experience Week

    Monday 26 June 2017 - Friday 30 June 2017

  • The Tempest - Cast Members At The Rose Theatre

    Wednesday 28 June 2017

  • Barcelona Trip ER EA RC

    Wednesday 28 June 2017 - Saturday 01 July 2017

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 28 June 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 7 & 8 Cricket Nets, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Wednesday 28 June 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • The Tempest

    Wednesday 28 June 2017 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Thursday 29 June 2017
  • SFX Work Experience Week

    Monday 26 June 2017 - Friday 30 June 2017

  • Barcelona Trip ER EA RC

    Wednesday 28 June 2017 - Saturday 01 July 2017

  • GCE Physics A: Unified Physics

    Thursday 29 June 2017 @ 08:45 - 10:15

    H556/03

  • Feast St Peter & St Paul Mass (Yrs 9, 10 & 12)

    Thursday 29 June 2017 @ 09:00 - 10:00

  • Feast St Peter & St Paul Mass (Yrs 7 & 8)

    Thursday 29 June 2017 @ 11:35 - 12:35

  • U13 Cricket v Hollyfield (A), start 2.30pm

    Thursday 29 June 2017 @ 13:30 - 17:00

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 29 June 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 7 Futsal Training, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Thursday 29 June 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • Yr 10 Music Recital Evening - Drama Studio JB NCA

    Thursday 29 June 2017 @ 19:00 - 20:30

Friday 30 June 2017
  • SFX Work Experience Week

    Monday 26 June 2017 - Friday 30 June 2017

  • Barcelona Trip ER EA RC

    Wednesday 28 June 2017 - Saturday 01 July 2017

  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Year 10 Food and Nutrition practical assessment - NMc GL

    Friday 30 June 2017

  • Year 7 - 11 Cricket Training, 7.45am - 8.30am

    Friday 30 June 2017 @ 07:30 - 08:30

  • Morning Mass (8B)

    Friday 30 June 2017 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • U13 Cricket Competition @ Southborough School, 12pm - 3.30pm

    Friday 30 June 2017 @ 11:30 - 16:00

  • U12 Cricket v Cedars, 2.30pm (A)

    Friday 30 June 2017 @ 12:15 - 18:30

  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 30 June 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • Year 7 - 13 Badminton Club, 3.30pm - 5.30pm

    Friday 30 June 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:30

Saturday 01 July 2017
  • Barcelona Trip ER EA RC

    Wednesday 28 June 2017 - Saturday 01 July 2017

  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

Sunday 02 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

Monday 03 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 03 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 9 & 10 Cricket Nets, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Monday 03 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Tuesday 04 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • AtL Awards Tea

    Tuesday 04 July 2017 @ 09:00 - 09:45

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 04 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 7 - 11 Athletics Club, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Tuesday 04 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • Summer Art and DT Exhibition- Art Dept and DT Dept- TBa CW

    Tuesday 04 July 2017 @ 16:00 - 19:00

Wednesday 05 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Year 6 Induction Day

    Wednesday 05 July 2017

  • Yr10 set1 Maths Lecture - RC MT

    Wednesday 05 July 2017

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 05 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 7 & 8 Cricket Nets, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Wednesday 05 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • Year 7 (2017 intake) Parents' Meeting

    Wednesday 05 July 2017 @ 19:30 - 21:00

Thursday 06 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Chaplaincy Team Retreat Day

    Thursday 06 July 2017

  • SFX Induction Day

    Thursday 06 July 2017

  • SFX Students Out

    Thursday 06 July 2017

  • Summer Music Concert Rehearsal - Main Hall - JB

    Thursday 06 July 2017 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • U15 Cricket Tournament @ Southborough School, 12pm - 3.30pm

    Thursday 06 July 2017 @ 11:30 - 16:00

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 06 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 7 Futsal Training, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Thursday 06 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • Summer Music Concert - Main Hall - JB

    Thursday 06 July 2017 @ 19:00 - 22:00

Friday 07 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • MUFTI DAY FOR FUN DAY

    Friday 07 July 2017

  • Year 7 - 11 Cricket Training, 7.45am - 8.30am

    Friday 07 July 2017 @ 07:30 - 08:30

  • Morning Mass (8D)

    Friday 07 July 2017 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • SFX Induction Day

    Friday 07 July 2017 @ 09:00 - 13:00

  • U14 Cricket Tournament @ Southborough School, 12pm - 3.30pm

    Friday 07 July 2017 @ 11:30 - 16:00

  • Year 7 House Softball, Period 6 & 7

    Friday 07 July 2017 @ 13:30 - 15:00

  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 07 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • Year 7 - 13 Badminton Club, 3.30pm - 5.30pm

    Friday 07 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:30

Saturday 08 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Bronze DofE expedition SGr SBr NH BN DS EK

    Saturday 08 July 2017 - Sunday 09 July 2017

Sunday 09 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Bronze DofE expedition SGr SBr NH BN DS EK

    Saturday 08 July 2017 - Sunday 09 July 2017

  • Summer Fun Day

    Sunday 09 July 2017 @ 12:00 - 16:00

Monday 10 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • U14 Cricket v Southborough (A), start 2.30pm

    Monday 10 July 2017 @ 13:30 - 17:30

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 10 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 9 & 10 Cricket Nets, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Monday 10 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Tuesday 11 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Yr9 Graduation Assembly - GV - main hall

    Tuesday 11 July 2017 @ 08:40 - 09:45

  • Year 10 House Softball, Period 6 & 7

    Tuesday 11 July 2017 @ 13:30 - 15:00

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 11 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 7 - 11 Athletics Club, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Tuesday 11 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Wednesday 12 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Yr10 Maths enrichment day(10 pupils) - Kingston University - RC

    Wednesday 12 July 2017

  • SFX Trip London

    Wednesday 12 July 2017

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 12 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 7 & 8 Cricket Nets, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Wednesday 12 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Thursday 13 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Year 10N Retreat Day

    Thursday 13 July 2017

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 13 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 7 Futsal Training, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Thursday 13 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • SFX Summer BBQ - KM SG

    Thursday 13 July 2017 @ 16:00 - 17:30

Friday 14 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Year 10S Retreat Day

    Friday 14 July 2017

  • Year 7 Natural History Museum trip - PL

    Friday 14 July 2017

  • Year 7 - 11 Cricket Training, 7.45am - 8.30am

    Friday 14 July 2017 @ 07:30 - 08:30

  • No Morning Mass

    Friday 14 July 2017 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Year 7 House Softball, Period 6 & 7

    Friday 14 July 2017 @ 13:30 - 15:00

  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 14 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • Year 7 - 13 Badminton Club, 3.30pm - 5.30pm

    Friday 14 July 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:30

Saturday 15 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

Sunday 16 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Silver DofE expedition - SBR SGR NM MW DS

    Sunday 16 July 2017 - Tuesday 18 July 2017

Monday 17 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Silver DofE expedition - SBR SGR NM MW DS

    Sunday 16 July 2017 - Tuesday 18 July 2017

  • Sports Day

    Monday 17 July 2017

  • School Sports Day @ Kingsmeadow, 9am - 3.30pm

    Monday 17 July 2017 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • School Sports Day @ Kingsmeadow, 9am - 3.30pm

    Monday 17 July 2017 @ 09:00 - 15:30

Tuesday 18 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Silver DofE expedition - SBR SGR NM MW DS

    Sunday 16 July 2017 - Tuesday 18 July 2017

  • Activities Day

    Tuesday 18 July 2017

Wednesday 19 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

  • Last Day of School

    Wednesday 19 July 2017

  • Pupils dismissed

    Wednesday 19 July 2017 @ 12:35 - 12:35

Thursday 20 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

Friday 21 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

Saturday 22 July 2017
  • True Adventure Expedition to Peru.KMC SB SN LM

    Friday 30 June 2017 - Saturday 22 July 2017

Thursday 17 August 2017
  • A Level Results Released

    Thursday 17 August 2017 @ 09:00 - 11:30

Thursday 24 August 2017
  • 6th Form enrolment for Internal candidates

    Thursday 24 August 2017

  • GCSE Results Released

    Thursday 24 August 2017 @ 10:00 - 12:00

Friday 25 August 2017
  • 6th Form Enrolment for External candidates

    Friday 25 August 2017 @ 10:00 - 12:00

Wednesday 06 September 2017
  • School Photos for year 7

    Wednesday 06 September 2017 @ 09:00 - 10:30

Thursday 07 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 07 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Saturday 09 September 2017
  • Year 7 House Rugby Competition, 9.30am - 11.30am

    Saturday 09 September 2017 @ 08:30 - 12:00

Monday 11 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 11 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 12 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 12 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 13 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 13 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 7 Mass in the Hall.

    Wednesday 13 September 2017 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Thursday 14 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 14 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 15 September 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 15 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Saturday 16 September 2017
  • Rugby v Salesian U13 U15 (H) U12 U14 (A), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 16 September 2017 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Monday 18 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 18 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 19 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 19 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 20 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 20 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 21 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 21 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 22 September 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 22 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Saturday 23 September 2017
  • U16 Rugby v Claremont (A), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 23 September 2017 @ 08:30 - 11:30

  • Rugby v Wallington Grammar U14 (A) U15 (H), Kick off 10am

    Saturday 23 September 2017 @ 09:00 - 12:00

Monday 25 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 25 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • PTA meeting

    Monday 25 September 2017 @ 19:00 - 20:30

Tuesday 26 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 26 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 27 September 2017
  • U18A Rugby v Glyn (A), Kick off 2.30pm

    Wednesday 27 September 2017 @ 13:30 - 16:30

  • U18B Rugby v Glyn (H), Kick off 2.30pm

    Wednesday 27 September 2017 @ 13:30 - 16:30

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 27 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 28 September 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 28 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 29 September 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 29 September 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Saturday 30 September 2017
  • Rugby v Cardinal Vaughan U13 U15 (H) U12 U14 (A), Kick off 10am

    Saturday 30 September 2017 @ 08:30 - 12:00

Monday 02 October 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 02 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 03 October 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 03 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 04 October 2017
  • U18 Rugby v Royal Albert & Alexander (A), Kick off 2.30pm

    Wednesday 04 October 2017 @ 13:00 - 17:30

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 04 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 05 October 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 05 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 06 October 2017
  • Yr 12 trip to Careers Fair

    Friday 06 October 2017 @ 13:00 - 16:30

  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 06 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Saturday 07 October 2017
  • Rugby v Glyn U12A U12B U14 (H) U13A U13B U15 U16 (A), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 07 October 2017 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Monday 09 October 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 09 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 10 October 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 10 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 11 October 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 11 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • District U13 & U16 Table Tennis Championships @ Coombe Boys, Time TBC

    Wednesday 11 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:30

Thursday 12 October 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 12 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 13 October 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 13 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Saturday 14 October 2017
  • Rugby v Gunnersbury U12a U12b U13 (H) U14 U15 (A), Kick off 9.45am

    Saturday 14 October 2017 @ 08:30 - 12:00

  • PTA Pizza & Bingo TBC

    Saturday 14 October 2017 @ 19:00 - 22:00

Monday 16 October 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 16 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 17 October 2017
  • School Photos for year 9

    Tuesday 17 October 2017 @ 09:00 - 11:30

  • Photos for Siblings.

    Tuesday 17 October 2017 @ 11:30 - 12:30

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 17 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 18 October 2017
  • U18 Football v Guildford County (A), Kick off 2.30pm

    Wednesday 18 October 2017 @ 13:00 - 17:30

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 18 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 19 October 2017
  • Open Morning for Year 7 2018 Intake

    Thursday 19 October 2017 @ 09:15 - 11:15

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 19 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 20 October 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 20 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Monday 30 October 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 30 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 31 October 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 31 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 01 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 01 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 02 November 2017
  • Year 7 - 13 District Cross Country Championships @ Surbiton High, Time TBC

    Thursday 02 November 2017 @ 11:30 - 15:30

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 02 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 03 November 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 03 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Saturday 04 November 2017
  • Rugby v St Richard Reynolds U12 U13 U14 U15 (H), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 04 November 2017 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Monday 06 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 06 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 07 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 07 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 08 November 2017
  • U16 Rugby v Wallington (A), Kick off 2.30pm

    Wednesday 08 November 2017 @ 13:00 - 17:00

  • U18 Rugby v Royal Albert & Alexander (H), Kick off 2.15pm

    Wednesday 08 November 2017 @ 13:30 - 16:30

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 08 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 09 November 2017
  • District KS3 and KS4 Badminton Championships @ Tiffin Boys Time TBC

    Thursday 09 November 2017 @ 13:30 - 16:30

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 09 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 10 November 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 10 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • PTA Wine Tasting

    Friday 10 November 2017 @ 19:30 - 21:30

Saturday 11 November 2017
  • Rugby v Ewell Castle U12 U13 (A) U14 U15 (H), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 11 November 2017 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Monday 13 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 13 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 14 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 14 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 15 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 15 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 16 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 16 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 17 November 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 17 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Monday 20 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 20 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 21 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 21 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 22 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 22 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 23 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 23 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 24 November 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 24 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Saturday 25 November 2017
  • Rugby v Cedars U12A U12B U13A U13B (H) U14 U15 U16 (A), Kick off 9.45am

    Saturday 25 November 2017 @ 10:00 - 11:00

Monday 27 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 27 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 28 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 28 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 29 November 2017
  • U18 Basketball v Saint John the Baptist (A), Tip 4pm

    Wednesday 29 November 2017 @ 15:00 - 17:30

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 29 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 30 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 30 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 01 December 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 01 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Saturday 02 December 2017
  • Rugby v Claremont U12A U12B U15 (A) U13A U13B U14 (H), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 02 December 2017 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Monday 04 December 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 04 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 05 December 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 05 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 06 December 2017
  • U18A U18B U16 Football v Wilson TBC, Kick off 2.15pm

    Wednesday 06 December 2017 @ 13:30 - 17:00

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 06 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 07 December 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 07 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 08 December 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 08 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Saturday 09 December 2017
  • Rugby v Royal Albert & Alexander U12A U12B U15 (H) U13 U14 (A), Kick off 9.45am

    Saturday 09 December 2017 @ 10:00 - 11:00

Monday 11 December 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 11 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 12 December 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 12 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 13 December 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 13 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 14 December 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 14 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Friday 15 December 2017
  • U12A U12B U12C Rugby v Tiffin (H), Kick off 2.15pm

    Friday 15 December 2017 @ 13:30 - 16:00

  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 15 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30

Saturday 16 December 2017
  • Rugby v Tiffin U15 (H) U13 U14 U16 (A), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 16 December 2017 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Monday 18 December 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 18 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Tuesday 19 December 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 19 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 20 December 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 20 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Thursday 21 December 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 21 December 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Saturday 13 January 2018
  • Football v Cedars U13 U15 (H) U12 U14 U16 (A), Kick off 10am

    Saturday 13 January 2018 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Tuesday 16 January 2018
  • U15 Football v Hampton U15A U15C (H) U15B U15D (A), Kick off 2.45pm

    Tuesday 16 January 2018 @ 13:30 - 16:30

Saturday 20 January 2018
  • Football v Glyn U12 U13 U14 U15 TBC

    Saturday 20 January 2018 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Wednesday 24 January 2018
  • District Year 7 Sports Hall Athletics Championships, Venue TBC, Time TBC

    Wednesday 24 January 2018 @ 12:00 - 16:00

Friday 26 January 2018
  • U12 Football v Hampton U12C U12D (H) U12A U12B (A), Kick off 2.30pm

    Friday 26 January 2018 @ 13:30 - 16:30

Saturday 27 January 2018
  • Football v Kings College U14A U14B (H) U15A U15B (A), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 27 January 2018 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Tuesday 30 January 2018
  • District Year 7 & 8 Indoor Cricket Championships @ TBC, Time TBC

    Tuesday 30 January 2018 @ 11:30 - 16:30

Saturday 03 February 2018
  • Football v Cardinal Vaughan U12 U13 U14 U15 (TBC), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 03 February 2018 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Monday 05 February 2018
  • House Swimming Gala 7pm - 9pm

    Monday 05 February 2018 @ 18:30 - 21:00

Tuesday 06 February 2018
  • District Year 9 & 10 Indoor Cricket Championships @ TBC, Time TBC

    Tuesday 06 February 2018 @ 11:30 - 16:30

Wednesday 07 February 2018
  • U18 Rugby v Guildford County (H), Kick off 2.30pm

    Wednesday 07 February 2018 @ 13:30 - 16:30

Monday 19 February 2018
  • Yr 12 Geography fieldwork - Lake District - SBr

    Monday 19 February 2018 - Friday 23 February 2018

Tuesday 20 February 2018
  • Yr 12 Geography fieldwork - Lake District - SBr

    Monday 19 February 2018 - Friday 23 February 2018

  • Year 11 Photo in the Hall.

    Tuesday 20 February 2018 @ 09:00 - 10:00

Wednesday 21 February 2018
  • Yr 12 Geography fieldwork - Lake District - SBr

    Monday 19 February 2018 - Friday 23 February 2018

Thursday 22 February 2018
  • Yr 12 Geography fieldwork - Lake District - SBr

    Monday 19 February 2018 - Friday 23 February 2018

Friday 23 February 2018
  • Yr 12 Geography fieldwork - Lake District - SBr

    Monday 19 February 2018 - Friday 23 February 2018

Saturday 24 February 2018
  • Football v Wimbledon College U14 U15 (H) U12 U13 (A), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 24 February 2018 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Saturday 03 March 2018
  • Football v Wilsons U12A U12B U13A U13B U15 TBC, Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 03 March 2018 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Saturday 10 March 2018
  • Football v Whitgift U14 U15 (H) U12A U12B U13A U13B (A), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 10 March 2018 @ 08:30 - 11:30

Wednesday 25 April 2018
  • District Table Tennis Championships @ TBC, Time TBC

    Wednesday 25 April 2018 @ 15:30 - 18:00

Friday 11 May 2018
  • Richard Challoner Sports Award, 6.30pm - 9pm

    Friday 11 May 2018 @ 18:30 - 21:00

Wednesday 16 May 2018
  • District Year 7 - 11 Schools Athletics Championships 9am - 3pm

    Wednesday 16 May 2018 @ 09:00 - 15:30

Thursday 24 May 2018
  • Yr 10 Geography fieldwork - Dorset - SBr

    Thursday 24 May 2018 - Friday 25 May 2018

Friday 25 May 2018
  • Yr 10 Geography fieldwork - Dorset - SBr

    Thursday 24 May 2018 - Friday 25 May 2018

Tuesday 12 June 2018
  • District Year 7/8 and 9/10 Cricket Competition @ TBC, Time TBC

    Tuesday 12 June 2018 @ 11:30 - 15:30

Thursday 14 June 2018
  • District Year 7 and 8 Tennis Championships @ TBC

    Thursday 14 June 2018 @ 12:00 - 16:00

About the Author