off

Sports Calendar

Tuesday 31 October 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 31 October 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Wednesday 01 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 01 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Thursday 02 November 2017
  • Year 7 - 13 District Cross Country Championships @ Surbiton High, Time TBC

    Thursday 02 November 2017 @ 11:30 - 15:30
    Surbiton High Sports Ground, 71 Manor Rd S, Esher KT10 0QB, UK

    Teachers: TBC

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 02 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Friday 03 November 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 03 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30
    Gym

    Gym Manager: JT

Saturday 04 November 2017
  • Rugby v St Richard Reynolds U12 U13 U14 U15 (H), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 04 November 2017 @ 08:30 - 11:30
    Home: Sports Fields

    Friendly

Monday 06 November 2017
  • U15 Basketball v Saint John the Baptist (A) Tip 4pm

    Monday 06 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 18:00
    St John the Baptist School, Elmbridge Ln, Woking GU22 9AL, UK

    County League
    Teacher:

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 06 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Tuesday 07 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 07 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Wednesday 08 November 2017
  • U16 Rugby v Wallington (A), Kick off 2.30pm

    Wednesday 08 November 2017 @ 13:00 - 17:00
    Wallington Grammar School

    Friendly
    Teacher:

  • U18 Rugby v Royal Albert & Alexander (H), Kick off 2.15pm

    Wednesday 08 November 2017 @ 13:30 - 16:30
    Sports Fields

    Friendly

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 08 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Thursday 09 November 2017
  • District KS3 and KS4 Badminton Championships @ Tiffin Boys Time TBC

    Thursday 09 November 2017 @ 13:30 - 16:30
    Tiffin School, Queen Elizabeth Rd, Kingston upon Thames, Surrey KT2 6RL, UK

    Teacher: TBC

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 09 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Friday 10 November 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 10 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30
    Gym

    Gym Manager: JT

Saturday 11 November 2017
  • Rugby v Ewell Castle U12 U13 (A) U14 U15 (H), Kick off 9.30am

    Saturday 11 November 2017 @ 08:30 - 11:30
    Away: Ewell Castle School, Ewell Home: Sports Fields

    Friendly

Monday 13 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 13 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Tuesday 14 November 2017
  • U15 Basketball v Hollyfield (H), Tip 4pm

    Tuesday 14 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:30
    Sports Hall

    County League
    Teacher:

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 14 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Wednesday 15 November 2017
  • U18 Basketball v Hampton (H), Tip 4pm

    Wednesday 15 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:30
    Sports Hall

    County League
    Teacher:

  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Wednesday 15 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Thursday 16 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Thursday 16 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Friday 17 November 2017
  • Year 7 Gym, 3.30pm - 4.30pm

    Friday 17 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 16:30
    Gym

    Gym Manager: JT

Monday 20 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Monday 20 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

Tuesday 21 November 2017
  • Year 8 - 13 Gym, 3.30pm - 5pm

    Tuesday 21 November 2017 @ 15:30 - 17:00
    Gym

    Gym Manger: JT

About the Author