off

Staff Calendar

Tuesday 26 March 2019
  • MWA out

    Wednesday 20 March 2019 - Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ , 

  • School Parliament

    Tuesday 26 March 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:40

  • Y12 Assembly - Main Hall

    Tuesday 26 March 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 26 March 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:40staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 26 March 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 26 March 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • Yr13 Leavers Photo - Main Hall

    Tuesday 26 March 2019 @ 09:00 - 11:00

  • LB out

    Tuesday 26 March 2019 @ 13:30 - 15:30

  • Y11 Mock Exams Maths 2

    Tuesday 26 March 2019 @ 13:50 - 15:20Hall 2

  • JM out

    Tuesday 26 March 2019 @ 14:00 - 15:30

  • Year 9 North Academic Review Evening

    Tuesday 26 March 2019 @ 16:00 - 18:00

Wednesday 27 March 2019
  • MWA out

    Wednesday 20 March 2019 - Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ , 

  • CW out inset

    Wednesday 27 March 2019

  • Full School Assembly - MW

    Wednesday 27 March 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:05

  • Y11 North Mock Exams English Language

    Wednesday 27 March 2019 @ 08:45 - 10:30Hall 2

  • Y11 South Mock Exams English Language

    Wednesday 27 March 2019 @ 11:35 - 13:20Hall 2

  • Chaplaincy Team Meeting - RE1

    Wednesday 27 March 2019 @ 15:30 - 16:15

  • SLT

    Wednesday 27 March 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Willson Academy

    Wednesday 27 March 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 27 March 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Deanery Lenten Service - St Josephs

    Wednesday 27 March 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 27 March 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 28 March 2019
  • MWA out

    Wednesday 20 March 2019 - Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ , 

  • SN out

    Thursday 28 March 2019

  • 15MinForum/eLearning eXpress

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 08:20 - 08:35

  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • OERFC/Cross Fit Meeting: SM/PM/Steph Harvey

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 09:00 - 10:00

  • Y11 Mock Exams Maths 3

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 11:35 - 13:05Hall 2

  • Yr7N Penitential Service - Chapel

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 13:50 - 15:20

  • Heads Detention - SM

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • Maths Chapter Tests - Hall 2

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:3060 Exam desks and chairs

  • DofE Bronze Trangia Use and Food Planning

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • Growing Leaders - MW

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 15:45 - 16:45

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 28 March 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 29 March 2019
  • MWA out

    Wednesday 20 March 2019 - Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ , 

  • SM @ Headteachers' Roundtable Summit

    Friday 29 March 2019ICC Birmingham

  • Morning Mass - More House

    Friday 29 March 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 29 March 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Yr 9 catch up immunisations - Drama Studio

    Friday 29 March 2019 @ 11:00 - 13:00

    a row of 10 chairs and 6 exam tables in 2s.

  • EPQ LSE Library trip - EB

    Friday 29 March 2019 @ 12:00 - 15:30

  • Year 10 Maths mock - Hall -MT

    Friday 29 March 2019 @ 14:00 - 15:30

    32 DESKS

  • Willson Academy

    Friday 29 March 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • 6th form quiz night - CV

    Friday 29 March 2019 @ 18:00 - 20:00

Saturday 30 March 2019
  • MWA out

    Wednesday 20 March 2019 - Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ , 

  • Willson Academy

    Saturday 30 March 2019 @ 08:30 - 14:00Main Hall and Stage, Drama and Dance Studios

  • Copernicus Polish School

    Saturday 30 March 2019 @ 09:00 - 13:30Ground floor of new building and Maths 1-4

Sunday 31 March 2019
  • MWA out

    Wednesday 20 March 2019 - Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ , 

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 31 March 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 01 April 2019
  • AS out

    Monday 01 April 2019

  • MWA out

    Wednesday 20 March 2019 - Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ , 

  • LB out

    Monday 01 April 2019 @ 08:30 - 13:00

  • Rugby Tour Team Building

    Monday 01 April 2019 @ 15:35 - 16:35

  • Rotary Club -JB

    Monday 01 April 2019 @ 16:30 - 17:30

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 01 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 02 April 2019
  • Deadline for KS3 and KS4 Spring Data - 9am

    Tuesday 02 April 2019

  • MWA out

    Wednesday 20 March 2019 - Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ , 

  • Y12 Assembly - Main Hall

    Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • Year 11, 12 & 13 Lenten Service

    Tuesday 02 April 2019 @ 09:00 - 09:45

Wednesday 03 April 2019
  • Rugby Tour to Sri Lanka

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • Year 12 RE Conference to St Marys - ND

    Wednesday 03 April 2019

  • Year 10 Maths mock - Hall -MT

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 @ 09:00 - 10:30

    32 DESKS

  • Year 11 Mock Exams English Literature

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 @ 13:50 - 16:05Main Hall

  • SLT

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 04 April 2019
  • Rugby Tour to Sri Lanka

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • School Ski Trip

    Thursday 04 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 04 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 04 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 04 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • LMC out

    Thursday 04 April 2019 @ 13:30 - 15:30

  • VW out

    Thursday 04 April 2019 @ 14:30 - 15:30

  • Heads Detention - OB

    Thursday 04 April 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • FM Mechanics Mock Y13

    Thursday 04 April 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 04 April 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 05 April 2019
  • Yr12 Law Conference - BN

    Friday 05 April 2019

  • Last Day of Term

    Friday 05 April 2019

  • School Ski Trip

    Thursday 04 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • LMC out

    Friday 05 April 2019

  • No Morning Mass

    Friday 05 April 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • First Aid course for 6th Form CV - Hall 2

    Friday 05 April 2019 @ 08:30 - 15:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 05 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Pd 1 and 2 Normal Timetable

    Friday 05 April 2019 @ 09:00 - 10:30

  • EB out

    Friday 05 April 2019 @ 09:00 - 10:30

  • Break

    Friday 05 April 2019 @ 10:30 - 10:45

  • Pupils to line up on playground

    Friday 05 April 2019 @ 10:45 - 11:00

  • Lentern Service - Y7-10

    Friday 05 April 2019 @ 11:00 - 12:00

  • Lunch

    Friday 05 April 2019 @ 12:00 - 12:30

  • Registration

    Friday 05 April 2019 @ 12:30 - 12:35

  • Pupils dismissed

    Friday 05 April 2019 @ 12:35 - 12:35

Saturday 06 April 2019
  • Rugby Tour to Sri Lanka

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • School Ski Trip

    Thursday 04 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • ORIENTAL FINE ARTS ACADEMY -Hall 2 – public exams

    Saturday 06 April 2019 @ 08:30 - 16:30

  • Copernicus Polish School

    Saturday 06 April 2019 @ 09:00 - 13:30Main Hall

Sunday 07 April 2019
  • Rugby Tour to Sri Lanka

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • School Ski Trip

    Thursday 04 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • Siva saree party - Main, dining and stage areas

    Sunday 07 April 2019 @ 08:00 - 19:00

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 07 April 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 08 April 2019
  • Rugby Tour to Sri Lanka

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • School Ski Trip

    Thursday 04 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • WI Meeting

    Monday 08 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:30Mezzanine and Lecture Theatre

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 08 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 09 April 2019
  • Rugby Tour to Sri Lanka

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • School Ski Trip

    Thursday 04 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • RE GCSE yr10 topics revision -RE2 LB

    Tuesday 09 April 2019 @ 10:00 - 12:30

Wednesday 10 April 2019
  • Rugby Tour to Sri Lanka

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • School Ski Trip

    Thursday 04 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 10 April 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 10 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 11 April 2019
  • Rugby Tour to Sri Lanka

    Wednesday 03 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • School Ski Trip

    Thursday 04 April 2019 - Thursday 11 April 2019 @ , 

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 11 April 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 12 April 2019
  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • Penny – birthday party - Dance Studio

    Friday 12 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Saturday 13 April 2019
  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

Sunday 14 April 2019
  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 14 April 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 15 April 2019
  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 15 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 16 April 2019
  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

Wednesday 17 April 2019
  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 17 April 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 17 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

  • WI craft club - new building -

    Wednesday 17 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Thursday 18 April 2019
  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 18 April 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 19 April 2019
  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

Saturday 20 April 2019
  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • Nathan family celebration- Main, dining and stage

    Saturday 20 April 2019 @ 07:00 - 16:00

Sunday 21 April 2019
  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 21 April 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 22 April 2019
  • Easter Holiday

    Monday 08 April 2019 - Monday 22 April 2019 @ , 

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 22 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 23 April 2019
  • School open for Students

    Tuesday 23 April 2019

  • Awards Breakfast- Main Hall

    Tuesday 23 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:40

    150 Chairs

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 23 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 23 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 23 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • Pure Maths P1 Mock Year 13 - Main Hall

    Tuesday 23 April 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:3050 Exam desks and chairs

  • RE GCSE yr11 topics revision -RE2 LB

    Tuesday 23 April 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Dress Rehearsal for Oliver

    Tuesday 23 April 2019 @ 16:00 - 20:00

Wednesday 24 April 2019
  • Full School Assembly - SM

    Wednesday 24 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:05

  • SLT

    Wednesday 24 April 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Technical Rehearsal for Oliver

    Wednesday 24 April 2019 @ 16:00 - 20:00

  • Willson Academy

    Wednesday 24 April 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 24 April 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 24 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 25 April 2019
  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 25 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 25 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 25 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • LB out

    Thursday 25 April 2019 @ 13:30 - 15:30

  • SEND Tour

    Thursday 25 April 2019 @ 14:00 - 15:15

  • Heads Detention - MW

    Thursday 25 April 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • Applied Maths Mock Year 13 - Main Hall

    Thursday 25 April 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:3050 Exam desks and chairs

  • KS3/KS4 YL/FT Meetings

    Thursday 25 April 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 25 April 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

  • School Musical Production

    Thursday 25 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Friday 26 April 2019
  • DT KS4/5 Moderation

    Friday 26 April 2019

  • Morning Mass

    Friday 26 April 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 26 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Pauline Maddison (Director of Children's Services) visiting SM 7 Tour of school

    Friday 26 April 2019 @ 12:00 - 15:00

  • DofE Bronze Collection of Equipment, and Expedition Briefing

    Friday 26 April 2019 @ 15:30 - 16:30

  • Willson Academy

    Friday 26 April 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • School Musical Production

    Friday 26 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Saturday 27 April 2019
  • D of E Bronze Practice Expedition

    Saturday 27 April 2019 - Sunday 28 April 2019 @ , 

  • Willson Academy

    Saturday 27 April 2019 @ 08:30 - 14:00Hall 2, Music 2,Drama and Dance Studios

  • JANA - ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS LONDON -CHAPEL AND 7 CLASSROOMS IN MFL CORRIDOR

    Saturday 27 April 2019 @ 08:30 - 17:30

  • Copernicus Polish School

    Saturday 27 April 2019 @ 09:00 - 13:30Ground floor of new building and Maths 1-4

  • School Musical Production

    Saturday 27 April 2019 @ 15:00 - 17:00

  • School Musical Production

    Saturday 27 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Sunday 28 April 2019
  • D of E Bronze Practice Expedition

    Saturday 27 April 2019 - Sunday 28 April 2019 @ , 

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 28 April 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

  • Penny - birthday party - Dance Studio and Dining hall

    Sunday 28 April 2019 @ 16:00 - 18:00

Monday 29 April 2019
  • Science week - Science Department

    Monday 29 April 2019 - Friday 03 May 2019 @ , 

  • PTA Meeting

    Monday 29 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 29 April 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 30 April 2019
  • Science week - Science Department

    Monday 29 April 2019 - Friday 03 May 2019 @ , 

  • Year 11 MFL Speaking exams - HMC

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 - Saturday 04 May 2019 @ , 

  • Business Network Breakfast

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 @ 07:30 - 09:00

  • Teacher Learning Communities

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:30

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • YR12/13 PSHE -Main Hall

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 @ 09:00 - 09:45

    260 chairs

  • Junior Maths Challenge(130 yr7,8) - Main Hall

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 @ 13:30 - 15:15

  • Pure Maths P1 Mock Year 13 - Main Hall

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:3050 Exam desks and chairs

  • RE GCSE yr11 topics revision -RE2 LB

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • SL Meeting

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Future Pathways event CV -Drama Studio

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 @ 18:00 - 20:00

Wednesday 01 May 2019
  • Science week - Science Department

    Monday 29 April 2019 - Friday 03 May 2019 @ , 

  • Year 11 MFL Speaking exams - HMC

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 - Saturday 04 May 2019 @ , 

  • GCSE PE Moderation - SG PM

    Wednesday 01 May 2019

  • Full School Assembly - OB

    Wednesday 01 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:05

  • Good Samaritan Mass - St George's Cathedral: SM/NDA

    Wednesday 01 May 2019 @ 10:45 - 12:45

  • Chaplaincy Team Meeting - RE1

    Wednesday 01 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 16:15

  • SLT

    Wednesday 01 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Willson Academy

    Wednesday 01 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 01 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Year 9 Science showcase - PL MMC - main hall

    Wednesday 01 May 2019 @ 18:00 - 20:00

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 01 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 02 May 2019
  • Science week - Science Department

    Monday 29 April 2019 - Friday 03 May 2019 @ , 

  • Year 11 MFL Speaking exams - HMC

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 - Saturday 04 May 2019 @ , 

  • 15MinForum/eLearning eXpress

    Thursday 02 May 2019 @ 08:20 - 08:35

  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 02 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 02 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 02 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • JG JM out inset

    Thursday 02 May 2019 @ 13:30 - 15:30

  • Heads Detention - DS

    Thursday 02 May 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • FM Core Pure Mock Year 13

    Thursday 02 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Liturgy Committee Meeting - RE1

    Thursday 02 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 16:15

  • Growing Leaders - MW

    Thursday 02 May 2019 @ 15:45 - 16:45

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 02 May 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 03 May 2019
  • Science week - Science Department

    Monday 29 April 2019 - Friday 03 May 2019 @ , 

  • Year 11 MFL Speaking exams - HMC

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 - Saturday 04 May 2019 @ , 

  • Year 13 Spanish Speaking Exams- ER

    Friday 03 May 2019

  • Year 8 Stratford Trip

    Friday 03 May 2019 - Sunday 05 May 2019 @ , 

  • Morning Mass

    Friday 03 May 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 03 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Willson Academy

    Friday 03 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

Saturday 04 May 2019
  • Year 8 Stratford Trip

    Friday 03 May 2019 - Sunday 05 May 2019 @ , 

  • Year 11 MFL Speaking exams - HMC

    Tuesday 30 April 2019 - Saturday 04 May 2019 @ , 

  • Staff Retreat Day - Worth Abbey

    Saturday 04 May 2019

  • Willson Academy

    Saturday 04 May 2019 @ 08:30 - 14:00Main Hall and Stage, Drama and Dance Studios

  • Copernicus Polish School

    Saturday 04 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 13:30Hall 2

Sunday 05 May 2019
  • Year 8 Stratford Trip

    Friday 03 May 2019 - Sunday 05 May 2019 @ , 

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 05 May 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 06 May 2019
  • PM out

    Monday 06 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ , 

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 06 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 07 May 2019
  • Year 7 and 9 Exams

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ ,  Transition 1 & 2, Dance Studio.

    Transition 1 & 2, Dance Studio.

  • PM out

    Monday 06 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ , 

  • A Level Art Exam - TBA

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ , 

    Art1,2

  • Y12 Assembly - Main Hall

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:40staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • Subject Team Meetings

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:00

Wednesday 08 May 2019
  • Year 7 and 9 Exams

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ ,  Transition 1 & 2, Dance Studio.

    Transition 1 & 2, Dance Studio.

  • A Level Art Exam - TBA

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ , 

    Art1,2

  • PM out

    Monday 06 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ , 

  • Secondary and Special Headteachers’ Partnership Meeting

    Wednesday 08 May 2019 @ 10:00 - 12:00

  • SLT

    Wednesday 08 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Willson Academy

    Wednesday 08 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 08 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • The Daniel Spargo-Mabbs Foundation speaker on drugs education

    Wednesday 08 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:30

    Main Hall 100 chairs

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 08 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 09 May 2019
  • Year 7 and 9 Exams

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ ,  Transition 1 & 2, Dance Studio.

    Transition 1 & 2, Dance Studio.

  • A Level Art Exam - TBA

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ , 

    Art1,2

  • PM out

    Monday 06 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ , 

  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 09 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 09 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 09 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • Heads Detention - CX

    Thursday 09 May 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 09 May 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 10 May 2019
  • Year 7 and 9 Exams

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ ,  Transition 1 & 2, Dance Studio.

    Transition 1 & 2, Dance Studio.

  • A Level Art Exam - TBA

    Tuesday 07 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ , 

    Art1,2

  • PM out

    Monday 06 May 2019 - Friday 10 May 2019 @ , 

  • Morning Mass

    Friday 10 May 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 10 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Willson Academy

    Friday 10 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

Saturday 11 May 2019
  • Willson Academy

    Saturday 11 May 2019 @ 08:30 - 14:00Main Hall and Stage, Drama and Dance Studios

  • Prefects’ Training Day- CV-Chapel and Hall 2

    Saturday 11 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • Copernicus Polish School

    Saturday 11 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 13:30Ground floor of new building and Maths 1-4

Sunday 12 May 2019
  • ORIENTAL FINE ARTS ACADEMY:Main and dining halls and around 30 classrooms

    Sunday 12 May 2019 @ 08:00 - 17:00

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 12 May 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 13 May 2019
  • Start of GCSE Exams

    Monday 13 May 2019Hall, Hall 2, SF1, Chapel., BUS St 1

  • Year 10 GG Fieldtrip

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Tuesday 14 May 2019 @ , 

  • Year 13 Study Leave Begins

    Monday 13 May 2019

  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Monday 13 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Finance & General Purpose Committee Meeting

    Monday 13 May 2019 @ 14:00 - 15:30

  • Premises Committee Meeting

    Monday 13 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 16:15

  • Personnel Committee Meeting

    Monday 13 May 2019 @ 16:15 - 17:00

  • Curriculum Committee Meeting

    Monday 13 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00

  • WI Meeting

    Monday 13 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:30Mezzanine and Lecture Theatre

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 13 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 14 May 2019
  • Year 10 GG Fieldtrip

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Tuesday 14 May 2019 @ , 

  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Y12 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 14 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 14 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:40staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 14 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 14 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Tuesday 14 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

Wednesday 15 May 2019
  • Staff Planning and Development Day

    Wednesday 15 May 2019

  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Appeals for Admission 2019/20 -Learning & Development Room and Meeting Room 1

    Wednesday 15 May 2019

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Wednesday 15 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • SLT

    Wednesday 15 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Willson Academy

    Wednesday 15 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 15 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 15 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

  • WI craft club - new building -

    Wednesday 15 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Thursday 16 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Summer Census’

    Thursday 16 May 2019

  • 15MinForum/eLearning eXpress

    Thursday 16 May 2019 @ 08:20 - 08:35

  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 16 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 16 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 16 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Thursday 16 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Heads Detention - CV

    Thursday 16 May 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • KS3 & 4 KS/YL Meetings

    Thursday 16 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Year 9 Options' Evening

    Thursday 16 May 2019 @ 18:00 - 20:30

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 16 May 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 17 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Morning Mass

    Friday 17 May 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 17 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Friday 17 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • EPQ talk EB

    Friday 17 May 2019 @ 13:30 - 15:00

  • Willson Academy

    Friday 17 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • PTA Social

    Friday 17 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 22:00

Saturday 18 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Willson Academy

    Saturday 18 May 2019 @ 08:30 - 14:00Main Hall and Stage, Drama and Dance Studios

  • Copernicus Polish School

    Saturday 18 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 13:30Ground floor of new building and Maths 1-4

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Saturday 18 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

Sunday 19 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Sunday 19 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 19 May 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 20 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Start of GCE Exams

    Monday 20 May 2019Hall, Hall 2, SF1, Chapel., BUS St 1

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Monday 20 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Monday 20 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 20 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 21 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Y12 Assembly - Main Hall

    Tuesday 21 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 21 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 21 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 21 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Tuesday 21 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Tuesday 21 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Pure Maths Mock Year 12

    Tuesday 21 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Growing Leaders - MW

    Tuesday 21 May 2019 @ 15:45 - 16:45

Wednesday 22 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Head of 6th Form meeting - CV

    Wednesday 22 May 2019 @ 08:30 - 11:30

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Wednesday 22 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Wednesday 22 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • SLT

    Wednesday 22 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 22 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 22 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 23 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 23 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 23 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 23 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Thursday 23 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Thursday 23 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Heads Detention - MW

    Thursday 23 May 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • Application Maths Mock Year 12

    Thursday 23 May 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • KS3 Music Concert

    Thursday 23 May 2019 @ 18:00 - 19:00

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 23 May 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

  • Governors' Meeting

    Thursday 23 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Friday 24 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Mufti Day 3

    Friday 24 May 2019

  • Morning Mass

    Friday 24 May 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 24 May 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Friday 24 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Friday 24 May 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

Saturday 25 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • SHIVA Saree party -Main, dining and stage

    Saturday 25 May 2019 @ 08:00 - 20:00

  • JANA - ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS LONDON -3 ENGLISH CLASSROOMS

    Saturday 25 May 2019 @ 08:30 - 13:30

Sunday 26 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 26 May 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 27 May 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Half Term Break

    Monday 27 May 2019 - Friday 31 May 2019 @ , 

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 27 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 28 May 2019
  • Half Term Break

    Monday 27 May 2019 - Friday 31 May 2019 @ , 

  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

Wednesday 29 May 2019
  • Half Term Break

    Monday 27 May 2019 - Friday 31 May 2019 @ , 

  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 29 May 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 29 May 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 30 May 2019
  • Half Term Break

    Monday 27 May 2019 - Friday 31 May 2019 @ , 

  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 30 May 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 31 May 2019
  • Half Term Break

    Monday 27 May 2019 - Friday 31 May 2019 @ , 

  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

Saturday 01 June 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Nanthini saree party - Main, dining and stage

    Saturday 01 June 2019 @ 07:30 - 18:00

Sunday 02 June 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 02 June 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 03 June 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Monday 03 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Monday 03 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 03 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 04 June 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Teacher Learning Communities

    Tuesday 04 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:30

  • Y12 Assembly - Main Hall

    Tuesday 04 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 04 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 04 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 04 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Tuesday 04 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Tuesday 04 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Y12 YL/Mentor Team Meeting

    Tuesday 04 June 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • PTA Meeting

    Tuesday 04 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00

Wednesday 05 June 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • SM at Southwark Diocesan Secondary Headteachers' Conference

    Wednesday 05 June 2019 - Friday 07 June 2019 @ , 

    Leaving Wednesday afternoon

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Wednesday 05 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Wednesday 05 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • SLT

    Wednesday 05 June 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Willson Academy

    Wednesday 05 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 05 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 05 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 06 June 2019
  • SM at Southwark Diocesan Secondary Headteachers' Conference

    Wednesday 05 June 2019 - Friday 07 June 2019 @ , 

    Leaving Wednesday afternoon

  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 06 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 06 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 06 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Thursday 06 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Thursday 06 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Heads Detention - RC

    Thursday 06 June 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • KS3/KS4 YL/FT Meetings

    Thursday 06 June 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 06 June 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 07 June 2019
  • SM at Southwark Diocesan Secondary Headteachers' Conference

    Wednesday 05 June 2019 - Friday 07 June 2019 @ , 

    Leaving Wednesday afternoon

  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Yr 8 Rough Sleep - NM

    Friday 07 June 2019

  • Morning Mass

    Friday 07 June 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 07 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Friday 07 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Friday 07 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Willson Academy

    Friday 07 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Willson Academy

    Saturday 08 June 2019 @ 08:30 - 14:00Main Hall and Stage, Drama and Dance Studios

  • Copernicus Polish School

    Saturday 08 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 13:30Ground floor of new building and Maths 1-4

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Saturday 08 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Saturday 08 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • PTA Comedy Night

    Saturday 08 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 23:00

Sunday 09 June 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Sunday 09 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Sunday 09 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 09 June 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 10 June 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Monday 10 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Monday 10 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • WI Meeting

    Monday 10 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:30Mezzanine and Lecture Theatre

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 10 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Business Network Breakfast

    Tuesday 11 June 2019 @ 07:30 - 09:00

  • Y12 Assembly - Main Hall

    Tuesday 11 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 11 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 11 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 11 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Tuesday 11 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Tuesday 11 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Subject Team Meetings

    Tuesday 11 June 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Kingston Council residents’ meeting - Hall 2

    Tuesday 11 June 2019 @ 17:30 - 22:30

Wednesday 12 June 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Kingston and Richmond Secondary Heads Conference

    Wednesday 12 June 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Wednesday 12 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Wednesday 12 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • SLT

    Wednesday 12 June 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Willson Academy

    Wednesday 12 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 12 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • House Drama Competition - LN KMC Drama Studio

    Wednesday 12 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 22:00

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 12 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 13 June 2019
  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Kingston and Richmond Secondary Heads Conference

    Wednesday 12 June 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 7 Camp

    Thursday 13 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 13 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 13 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 13 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Thursday 13 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Thursday 13 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Heads Detention - SM

    Thursday 13 June 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 13 June 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 14 June 2019
  • Year 10 mock 1 exams

    Friday 14 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Coaching Session 2 (Teaching Staff)

    Monday 13 May 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • Kingston and Richmond Secondary Heads Conference

    Wednesday 12 June 2019 - Friday 14 June 2019 @ , 

  • CV out inset

    Friday 14 June 2019

  • Morning Mass

    Friday 14 June 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 14 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Friday 14 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Friday 14 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • MW out

    Friday 14 June 2019 @ 13:30 - 15:45

  • Willson Academy

    Friday 14 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

Saturday 15 June 2019
  • Year 7 Camp

    Thursday 13 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 10 mock 1 exams

    Friday 14 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Willson Academy

    Saturday 15 June 2019 @ 08:30 - 14:00Main Hall and Stage, Drama and Dance Studios

  • Copernicus Polish School

    Saturday 15 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 13:30Ground floor of new building and Maths 1-4

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Saturday 15 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Saturday 15 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

Sunday 16 June 2019
  • Year 7 Camp

    Thursday 13 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 10 mock 1 exams

    Friday 14 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 7 Camp Mass

    Sunday 16 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 10:00

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Sunday 16 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Sunday 16 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 16 June 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 17 June 2019
  • Year 7 Camp

    Thursday 13 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 10 mock 1 exams

    Friday 14 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 8 Exam week

    Monday 17 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Monday 17 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Monday 17 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 17 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 18 June 2019
  • Year 7 Camp

    Thursday 13 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 8 Exam week

    Monday 17 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 10 mock 1 exams

    Friday 14 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Y12 Assembly - Main Hall

    Tuesday 18 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 18 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 18 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 18 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Tuesday 18 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Tuesday 18 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

Wednesday 19 June 2019
  • Year 7 Camp

    Thursday 13 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 8 Exam week

    Monday 17 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 10 mock 1 exams

    Friday 14 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Wednesday 19 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • GCSE Examination Season

    Wednesday 19 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 15:30

  • SLT

    Wednesday 19 June 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Willson Academy

    Wednesday 19 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 19 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 19 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

  • WI craft club - new building -

    Wednesday 19 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Thursday 20 June 2019
  • Year 7 Camp

    Thursday 13 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 8 Exam week

    Monday 17 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 10 mock 1 exams

    Friday 14 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 20 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 20 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 20 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • GCE A Level Exam Season

    Thursday 20 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 16:00

  • SEND Tour

    Thursday 20 June 2019 @ 14:00 - 15:15

  • Heads Detention - OB

    Thursday 20 June 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 20 June 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 21 June 2019
  • Year 7 Camp

    Thursday 13 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 8 Exam week

    Monday 17 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • Year 10 mock 1 exams

    Friday 14 June 2019 - Friday 21 June 2019 @ , 

  • PM out inset

    Friday 21 June 2019

  • ASC out

    Friday 21 June 2019

  • TW out

    Friday 21 June 2019

  • Morning Mass

    Friday 21 June 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 21 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Willson Academy

    Friday 21 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • Yr13 Leavers Ball

    Friday 21 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 23:30

Saturday 22 June 2019
  • Willson Academy

    Saturday 22 June 2019 @ 08:30 - 14:00Main Hall and Stage, Drama and Dance Studios

  • Copernicus Polish School

    Saturday 22 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 13:30Ground floor of new building and Maths 1-4

Sunday 23 June 2019
  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 23 June 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 24 June 2019
  • Year 12 Exam Week

    Monday 24 June 2019 - Friday 28 June 2019 @ , 

  • ASC out

    Monday 24 June 2019

  • Year 8 Retreat

    Monday 24 June 2019

  • Edexcel maths hub meeting - NC

    Monday 24 June 2019 @ 13:30 - 16:00

  • Finance & General Purpose Committee Meeting

    Monday 24 June 2019 @ 14:00 - 15:30

  • Premises Committee Meeting

    Monday 24 June 2019 @ 15:30 - 16:15

  • Personnel Committee Meeting

    Monday 24 June 2019 @ 16:15 - 17:00

  • Curriculum Committee Meeting

    Monday 24 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 24 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 25 June 2019
  • Year 12 Exam Week

    Monday 24 June 2019 - Friday 28 June 2019 @ , 

  • INSET Day

    Tuesday 25 June 2019

Wednesday 26 June 2019
  • Year 12 Exam Week

    Monday 24 June 2019 - Friday 28 June 2019 @ , 

  • Full School Assembly

    Wednesday 26 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:05

  • SLT

    Wednesday 26 June 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Willson Academy

    Wednesday 26 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 26 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 26 June 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 27 June 2019
  • Year 12 Exam Week

    Monday 24 June 2019 - Friday 28 June 2019 @ , 

  • PM out inset

    Thursday 27 June 2019

  • SEND Future Pathways Conference

    Thursday 27 June 2019

  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 27 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 27 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 27 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • Rose Theatre Production

    Thursday 27 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 21:00

  • Heads Detention - NH

    Thursday 27 June 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • SL Meeting

    Thursday 27 June 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:00

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 27 June 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 28 June 2019
  • Year 12 Exam Week

    Monday 24 June 2019 - Friday 28 June 2019 @ , 

  • Morning Mass

    Friday 28 June 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 28 June 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Willson Academy

    Friday 28 June 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

Saturday 29 June 2019
  • D of E Bronze Assessed Expedition

    Saturday 29 June 2019 - Sunday 30 June 2019 @ , 

  • Willson Academy

    Saturday 29 June 2019 @ 08:30 - 14:00Main Hall and Stage, Drama and Dance Studios

  • Copernicus Polish School

    Saturday 29 June 2019 @ 09:00 - 13:30Ground floor of new building and Maths 1-4

  • Governor Conference

    Saturday 29 June 2019 @ 09:30 - 12:30

Sunday 30 June 2019
  • D of E Bronze Assessed Expedition

    Saturday 29 June 2019 - Sunday 30 June 2019 @ , 

  • Jeyaseelan – First Holy Communion party - Main, dining and stage

    Sunday 30 June 2019 @ 10:00 - 18:00

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 30 June 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 01 July 2019
  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 01 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 02 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Y12 Assembly - Main Hall

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • Yrs 7,8 and 9Mass -Main Hall

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 @ 09:00 - 10:00

  • Chaplaincy Team Meeting - RE1

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 @ 15:30 - 16:15

  • Governors' Meeting

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 03 July 2019
  • New Year 7 Induction Day

    Wednesday 03 July 2019

  • PM out inset

    Wednesday 03 July 2019 - Thursday 04 July 2019 @ , 

  • Full School Assembly

    Wednesday 03 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:05

  • Heads Detention - DS

    Wednesday 03 July 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • SLT

    Wednesday 03 July 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Art and DT Exhibitions

    Wednesday 03 July 2019 @ 16:00 - 19:00

  • Willson Academy

    Wednesday 03 July 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 03 July 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • New Year 7 Parents' Evening

    Wednesday 03 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 19:45

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 03 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 04 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • PM out inset

    Wednesday 03 July 2019 - Thursday 04 July 2019 @ , 

  • KS3 French trip - HMC

    Thursday 04 July 2019 - Saturday 06 July 2019 @ , 

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 04 July 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

  • Summer Seranade

    Thursday 04 July 2019 @ 19:30 - 22:00

Friday 05 July 2019
  • KS3 French trip - HMC

    Thursday 04 July 2019 - Saturday 06 July 2019 @ , 

  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Mufti Day 4 - Bottle Tombola

    Friday 05 July 2019

  • Morning Mass

    Friday 05 July 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 05 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Willson Academy

    Friday 05 July 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00Dance Studio

Saturday 06 July 2019
  • KS3 French trip - HMC

    Thursday 04 July 2019 - Saturday 06 July 2019 @ , 

  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Willson Academy

    Saturday 06 July 2019 @ 08:30 - 14:00Main Hall and Stage, Drama and Dance Studios

  • Copernicus Polish School

    Saturday 06 July 2019 @ 09:00 - 12:00Hall 2

  • ROTARY CLUB 90TH ANNIV CELEBRATION -MAIN AND DINING HALLS

    Saturday 06 July 2019 @ 14:30 - 23:00

Sunday 07 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Beer Festival and Fun Day

    Sunday 07 July 2019

  • D of E Silver Assessed Expedition

    Sunday 07 July 2019 - Tuesday 09 July 2019 @ , 

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 07 July 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 08 July 2019
  • Activities Day

    Monday 08 July 2019

  • Year 10 Retreat

    Monday 08 July 2019

  • WI Meeting

    Monday 08 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:30Mezzanine and Lecture Theatre

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 08 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 09 July 2019
  • Sports Day

    Tuesday 09 July 2019

  • Year 10 Retreat

    Tuesday 09 July 2019

  • Y12 Assembly - Main Hall

    Tuesday 09 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 09 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y13 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Tuesday 09 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00staging out and put back

    Seating out

  • Y7 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Tuesday 09 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

Wednesday 10 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Full School Assembly

    Wednesday 10 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:05

  • Liturgy Committee Meeting - RE1

    Wednesday 10 July 2019 @ 15:30 - 16:15

  • SLT

    Wednesday 10 July 2019 @ 15:30 - 17:30

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 10 July 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 10 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 11 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Y8 Assembly - Drama Studio

    Thursday 11 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    Seating out and 40 chairs

  • Y10 Assembly - Main Hall

    Thursday 11 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Y9 Assembly - Sports Hall

    Thursday 11 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

  • Heads Detention - CX

    Thursday 11 July 2019 @ 15:20 - 17:20

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 11 July 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 12 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Last Day of School

    Friday 12 July 2019

  • Morning Mass

    Friday 12 July 2019 @ 08:10 - 08:30

  • Y11 Assembly - Main Hall

    Friday 12 July 2019 @ 08:40 - 09:00

    150 Chairs

  • Pd 1 and 2 Normal Timetable

    Friday 12 July 2019 @ 09:00 - 10:30

  • Break

    Friday 12 July 2019 @ 10:30 - 10:45

  • Pupils to line up on playground

    Friday 12 July 2019 @ 10:45 - 11:00

  • Final Assembly

    Friday 12 July 2019 @ 11:00 - 12:00

  • Lunch

    Friday 12 July 2019 @ 12:00 - 12:30

  • Registration

    Friday 12 July 2019 @ 12:30 - 12:35

  • Pupils dismissed

    Friday 12 July 2019 @ 12:35 - 12:35

Saturday 13 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

Sunday 14 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 14 July 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 15 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 15 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 16 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

Wednesday 17 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 17 July 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 17 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

  • WI craft club - new building -

    Wednesday 17 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Thursday 18 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 18 July 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 19 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

Saturday 20 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Angela Maher party - Mezzanine

    Saturday 20 July 2019 @ 16:00 - 23:00

Sunday 21 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • STAGE COACH NEW MALDEN - Drama and Dance Studios

    Sunday 21 July 2019 @ 08:00 - 20:00

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 21 July 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 22 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 22 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Tuesday 23 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

Wednesday 24 July 2019
  • Ecuador True Adventure - KMC

    Tuesday 02 July 2019 - Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ , 

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 24 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 25 July 2019
  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 25 July 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Saturday 27 July 2019
  • Dr Chandrakumar concert and dinner - Main, dining and stage areas

    Saturday 27 July 2019 @ 17:00 - 23:00

Sunday 28 July 2019
  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 28 July 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 29 July 2019
  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 29 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 31 July 2019
  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 31 July 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 31 July 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 01 August 2019
  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 01 August 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Sunday 04 August 2019
  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 04 August 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 05 August 2019
  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 05 August 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 07 August 2019
  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 07 August 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 07 August 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 08 August 2019
  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 08 August 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Sunday 11 August 2019
  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 11 August 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 12 August 2019
  • WI Meeting

    Monday 12 August 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:30Mezzanine and Lecture Theatre

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 12 August 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 14 August 2019
  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 14 August 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 14 August 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 15 August 2019
  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 15 August 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Saturday 17 August 2019
  • Joy Rajendra 50th birthday - Main hall and stage

    Saturday 17 August 2019 @ 16:00 - 23:00

Sunday 18 August 2019
  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 18 August 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 19 August 2019
  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 19 August 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 21 August 2019
  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 21 August 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 21 August 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

  • WI craft club - new building -

    Wednesday 21 August 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Thursday 22 August 2019
  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 22 August 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Sunday 25 August 2019
  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 25 August 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 26 August 2019
  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 26 August 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 28 August 2019
  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 28 August 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 28 August 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 29 August 2019
  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 29 August 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Sunday 01 September 2019
  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 01 September 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 02 September 2019
  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 02 September 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 04 September 2019
  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 04 September 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 04 September 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 05 September 2019
  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 05 September 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Sunday 08 September 2019
  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 08 September 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 09 September 2019
  • WI Meeting

    Monday 09 September 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:30Mezzanine and Lecture Theatre

  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 09 September 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 11 September 2019
  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 11 September 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 11 September 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 12 September 2019
  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 12 September 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Sunday 15 September 2019
  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 15 September 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 16 September 2019
  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 16 September 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 18 September 2019
  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 18 September 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 18 September 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

  • WI craft club - new building -

    Wednesday 18 September 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Thursday 19 September 2019
  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 19 September 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Friday 20 September 2019
  • Challoner Day

    Friday 20 September 2019

Sunday 22 September 2019
  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 22 September 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 23 September 2019
  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 23 September 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 25 September 2019
  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 25 September 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 25 September 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 26 September 2019
  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 26 September 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Saturday 28 September 2019
  • ORIENTAL FINE ARTS ACADEMY -Hall 2 – public exams

    Saturday 28 September 2019 @ 08:30 - 16:30

Sunday 29 September 2019
  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 29 September 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 30 September 2019
  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 30 September 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 02 October 2019
  • Open Evening For Year 7 entry September 2020

    Wednesday 02 October 2019

  • PM out inset

    Wednesday 02 October 2019 - Thursday 03 October 2019 @ , 

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 02 October 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 02 October 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 03 October 2019
  • PM out inset

    Wednesday 02 October 2019 - Thursday 03 October 2019 @ , 

  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 03 October 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Sunday 06 October 2019
  • ORIENTAL FINE ARTS ACADEMY:Main and dining halls and around 30 classrooms

    Sunday 06 October 2019 @ 08:00 - 17:00

  • New Malden Baptists

    Sunday 06 October 2019 @ 14:30 - 18:30Hall 2

Monday 07 October 2019
  • Martial Arts - Dance Studio

    Monday 07 October 2019 @ 19:00 - 21:00

Wednesday 09 October 2019
  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 09 October 2019 @ 17:00 - 18:00hall 2

  • Emma Wise Yoga Class

    Wednesday 09 October 2019 @ 19:00 - 20:00Dance Studio

Thursday 10 October 2019
  • Kingston Adult Education -Food Tech 1

    Thursday 10 October 2019 @ 18:30 - 21:15

Sunday 13 October 2019