Richard Challoner School

Latest Results

Page 2

  • 19/05/22

    Junior Maths Challenge

    1st: More
    2nd: Becket
    3rd: Augustine
    4th: Fisher
    5th: Columba
    6th: Dunstan

    Read Full Story
  • 17/05/22

    Year 8 Fitness

    Year 8 House Fitness

    1st Place

    Augustine

    2nd Place

    More

    3rd Place

    Columba

    4th Place

    Becket

    5th Place

    Fisher

    6th Place

    Dunstan

    Read Full Story
  • 17/05/22

    Year 8 Basketball

    Year 8 House Basketball

    1st Place

    Augustine

    2nd Place

    Fisher

    3rd Place

    Dunstan

    4th Place

    More

    5th Place

    Columba

    6th Place

    Becket

    Read Full Story
  • 17/05/22

    Year 11 Basketball

    1st Place

    More

    2nd Place

    Fisher

    3rd Place

    Becket

    4th Place

    Augustine

    5th Place

    Dunstan

    6th Place

    Columba

    Read Full Story
  • 30/04/22

    Year 7 Free Kick Challenge

    1st: Becket
    2nd: Columba
    3rd: More
    4th: Fisher
    5th: Augustine
    6th: Dunstan

    Read Full Story
  • 28/04/22

    Year 10 FIFA

    1st Place

    Fisher

    2nd Place

    Becket

    3rd Place

    More

    4th Place

    Columba

    5th Place

    Dunstan

    6th Place

    Augustine

    Read Full Story
  • 28/04/22

    Year 11 Football

    1st Place

    Fisher

    2nd Place

    Columba

    3rd Place

    Dunstan

    4th Place

    Becket

    5th Place

    More

    6th Place

    Augustine

    Read Full Story
  • 01/04/22

    Year 9 Football

    1st Place

    Columba

    2nd Place

    More

    3rd Place

    Fisher

    4th Place

    Dunstan

    5th Place

    Becket

    6th Place

    Augustine

    Read Full Story
  • 31/03/22

    House Music

    1st Place

    Becket

    2nd Place

    Columba

    3rd Place

    More

    4th Place

    Fisher

    5th Place

    Dunstan

    6th Place

    Augustine

    Read Full Story
  • 31/03/22

    Year 10 Football

    1st Place

    More

    2nd Place

    Fisher

    3rd Place

    Columba

    4th Place

    Augustine

    5th Place

    Becket

    6th Place

    Dunstan

    Read Full Story
  • 31/03/22

    Year 8 Football

    1st Place

    Augustine

    2nd Place

    Dunstan

    3rd Place

    Becket

    4th Place

    Columba

    5th Place

    More

    6th Place

    Fisher

    Read Full Story
  • 25/03/22

    Year 7 Football

    1st: More
    2nd: Becket
    3rd: Columba
    4th: Augustine
    5th: Dunstan
    6th: Fisher

    Read Full Story

Page 2