House Results

Page 1

  • 19/07/20

    Virtual Sports Day

    1st Place: More
    2nd Place: Fisher
    3rd Place: Augustine
    4th Place: Becket
    5th Place: Dunstan
    6th Place: Columba

    Read Full Story
  • 14/07/20

    Intermediate Maths Challenge

    1st Place: Columba
    2nd Place: Fisher
    3rd Place: Dunstan
    4th Place: Augustine
    5th Place: Becket
    6th Place: More

    Read Full Story
  • 16/03/20

    Year 9 Basketball (Tier 3)

    1st Place: More
    2nd Place: Fisher
    3rd Place: Columba
    4th Place: Becket
    5th Place: Dunstan
    6th Place: Augustine

    Read Full Story
  • 16/03/20

    Year 9 Fitness (Tier 3)

    1st Place: More
    2nd Place: Augustine
    3rd Place: Fisher
    4th Place: Becket
    5th Place: Dunstan
    6th Place: Columba

    Read Full Story
  • 16/03/20

    Year 8 Football (Tier 3)

    1st Place: Becket
    2nd Place: Fisher
    3rd Place: More
    4th Place: Columba
    5th Place: Dunstan
    6th Place: Augustine

    Read Full Story
  • 16/03/20

    House Swimming (Super Six)

    1st Place: Becket
    2nd Place: Columba
    3rd Place: Fisher
    4th Place: Dunstan
    5th Place: More
    6th Place: Augustine

    Read Full Story
  • 16/03/20

    Public Speaking (Super Six)

    1st Place: More
    2nd Place: Becket
    3rd Place: Dunstan
    4th Place: Augustine
    5th Place: Fisher
    6th Place: Columba

    Read Full Story
  • 16/03/20

    Year 7 Football (Tier 2)

    1st Place: More
    2nd Place: Becket
    3rd Place: Augustine
    4th Place: Columba
    5th Place: Fisher
    6th Place: Dunstan

    Read Full Story
  • 16/03/20

    Sixth Form Tug of War (Tier 3)

    1st Place: More
    2nd Place: Columba
    3rd Place: Fisher
    4th Place: Becket
    5th Place: Dunstan
    6th Place: Augustine

    Read Full Story
  • 16/03/20

    Year 7 Tug of War (Tier 2)

    1st Place: Becket
    2nd Place: Fisher
    3rd Place: Augustine
    3rd Place: Columba
    3rd Place: More
    6th Place: Dunstan

    Read Full Story
  • 16/03/20

    Year 8 Tug of War (Tier 2)

    1st Place: Dunstan
    2nd Place: More
    3rd Place: Columba
    4th Place: Augustine
    5th Place: Fisher
    6th Place: Becket

    Read Full Story
  • 16/03/20

    Year 9 Tug of War (Tier 2)

    1st Place: Dunstan
    2nd Place: More
    3rd Place: Becket
    4th Place: Fisher
    5th Place: Columba
    6th Place: Augustine

    Read Full Story

Page 1